Waterfront Squash League Sep-Oct 2019

London, United Kingdom
Waterfront Leisure Centre Squash League Round ends on 27th October 2019

Round LIVE. Ends 28/10/2019

Division 1

ELO Wins Losses Total  Points   Rich Damo Eric Abio Vlad nam Mort Moha
1. Richard 2226 3 - 3 18 3:0 3:0 3:0 - : - - : - - : - - : -
2. Damo 1582 2 3 5 17 0:3 3:2 1:3 - : - 1:3 3:0 - : -
3. Eric 1651 1 3 4 15 0:3 2:3 - : - 2:3 - : - 3:0 - : -
4. Abioye 1759 2 1 3 13 0:3 3:1 - : - 3:2 - : - - : - - : -
5. Vlad 1668 1 1 2 10 - : - - : - 3:2 2:3 - : - - : - - : -
6. nam 2005 1 - 1 6 - : - 3:1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
7. Mortada 1323 - 2 2 2 - : - 0:3 0:3 - : - - : - - : - - : -
8. Mohamed 1378 - - - 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -

Matches:

Vlad   lost to   Abioye (2:3)
  Points : ( 4 : 6 ) played on Oct 13, '19

Eric   lost to   Richard (0:3)
Scores : ( 2:9, 0:9, 3:9 ) Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 10, '19

Damo   lost to   Richard (0:3)
Scores : ( 2:9, 4:9, 8:10 ) Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 8, '19

Richard   defeated   Abioye (3:0)
Scores : ( 9:2, 9:4, 9:4 ) Points : ( 6 : 1 ) played on Oct 8, '19

Mortada   lost to   Damo (0:3)
  Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 6, '19

Damo   lost to   Abioye (1:3)
  Points : ( 2 : 6 ) played on Oct 3, '19

Vlad   defeated   Eric (3:2)
Scores : ( 1:9, 10:9, 9:5, 3:9, 9:7 ) Points : ( 6 : 4 ) played on Oct 3, '19

Damo   lost to   nam (1:3)
Scores : ( 6:9, 0:9, 9:7, 4:9 ) Points : ( 2 : 6 ) played on Oct 1, '19

Damo   defeated   Eric (3:2)
  Points : ( 6 : 4 ) played on Sep 29, '19

Mortada   lost to   Eric (0:3)
  Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Sep 28, '19


Division 2

ELO Wins Losses Total  Points   Stev Jame Shar Rake Carm Luca Bern Daum
1. Steve 1559 5 - 5 30 3:0 - : - 3:1 - : - 3:0 3:1 3:0
2. James 1239 3 2 5 23 0:3 3:2 - : - 2:3 3:0 - : - 3:1
3. Sharon 1206 2 1 3 16 - : - 2:3 - : - - : - 3:0 - : - 3:0
4. Rakesh 1284 2 1 3 14 1:3 - : - - : - 3:0 3:1 - : - - : -
5. Carmel 1105 2 1 3 13 - : - 3:2 - : - 0:3 3:0 - : - - : -
6. Luca 1024 1 6 7 13 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 3:2
7. Bernardo 1368 1 1 2 8 1:3 - : - - : - - : - - : - 3:0 - : -
8. Daumantas 1089 - 4 4 8 0:3 1:3 0:3 - : - - : - 2:3 - : -

Matches:

Luca   lost to   Steve (0:3)
  Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 14, '19

Daumantas   lost to   Steve (0:3)
  Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 14, '19

Rakesh   lost to   Steve (1:3)
  Points : ( 2 : 6 ) played on Oct 13, '19

Bernardo   lost to   Steve (1:3)
  Points : ( 2 : 6 ) played on Oct 13, '19

Luca   lost to   Carmel (0:3)
Scores : ( 5:9, 5:9, 7:9 ) Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 10, '19

Luca   lost to   Rakesh (1:3)
Scores : ( 9:7, 5:9, 5:9, 5:9 ) Points : ( 2 : 6 ) played on Oct 9, '19

Luca   lost to   James (0:3)
  Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 8, '19

Daumantas   lost to   James (1:3)
  Points : ( 2 : 6 ) played on Oct 7, '19

James   lost to   Steve (0:3)
  Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 7, '19

Carmel   lost to   Rakesh (0:3)
Scores : ( 7:9, 7:9, 7:9 ) Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 5, '19

Luca   defeated   Daumantas (3:2)
  Points : ( 6 : 4 ) played on Oct 5, '19

Sharon   lost to   James (2:3)
  Points : ( 4 : 6 ) played on Oct 4, '19

Daumantas   lost to   Sharon (0:3)
  Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 3, '19

Luca   lost to   Bernardo (0:3)
  Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 2, '19

Carmel   defeated   James (3:2)
Scores : ( 9:0, 9:3, 5:9, 9:10, 9:5 ) Points : ( 6 : 4 ) played on Oct 2, '19

Luca   lost to   Sharon (0:3)
  Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 1, '19


Division 3

ELO Wins Losses Total  Points   Anth Dari Tim Neil TimL Ades Gabr
1. Anthony 976 2 1 3 14 - : - 1:3 - : - 3:2 3:1 - : -
2. Darius 1048 1 2 3 12 - : - - : - 1:3 2:3 3:1 - : -
3. Tim 1209 2 - 2 12 3:1 - : - - : - 3:0 - : - - : -
4. Neil 1387 2 - 2 12 - : - 3:1 - : - - : - - : - 3:1
5. TimL 854 1 2 3 11 2:3 3:2 0:3 - : - - : - - : -
6. Adesoye 943 - 2 2 4 1:3 1:3 - : - - : - - : - - : -
7. Gabriel 1086 - 1 1 2 - : - - : - - : - 1:3 - : - - : -

Matches:

TimL   lost to   Anthony (2:3)
Scores : ( 9:3, 0:9, 8:10, 9:3, 8:10 ) Points : ( 4 : 6 ) played on Oct 14, '19

Gabriel   lost to   Neil (1:3)
Scores : ( 2:9, 9:5, 7:9, 9:10 ) Points : ( 2 : 6 ) played on Oct 14, '19

Tim   defeated   TimL (3:0)
Scores : ( 9:5, 9:4, 9:7 ) Points : ( 6 : 1 ) played on Oct 11, '19

Neil   defeated   Darius (3:1)
Scores : ( 9:6, 7:9, 9:2, 9:0 ) Points : ( 6 : 2 ) played on Oct 10, '19

Adesoye   lost to   Darius (1:3)
Scores : ( 3:9, 10:8, 2:9, 5:9 ) Points : ( 2 : 6 ) played on Oct 3, '19

Tim   defeated   Anthony (3:1)
  Points : ( 6 : 2 ) played on Oct 5, '19

Adesoye   lost to   Anthony (1:3)
  Points : ( 2 : 6 ) played on Oct 5, '19

Darius   lost to   TimL (2:3)
Scores : ( 0:9, 9:6, 8:10, 9:5, 3:9 ) Points : ( 4 : 6 ) played on Oct 4, '19


Division 4

ELO Wins Losses Total  Points   Edga Tare Sara Laur Hamz Haad Sabi
1. Edgar 1662 1 - 1 6 3:0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
2. Tarek 1337 - 1 1 1 0:3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
3. Sarang 925 - - - 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
4. Laura 886 - - - 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
5. Hamza 1247 - - - 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
6. Haad 1500 - - - 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
7. Sabi 1098 - - - 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -

Matches:

Tarek   lost to   Edgar (0:3)
Scores : ( 1:9, 3:9, 5:9 ) Points : ( 1 : 6 ) played on Oct 12, '19